FIGMMA
7th MMA Italian Cup

Oct 8, 2017 Italy PalaPellicone, Ostia Lido, Rome, Italy

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Paolo Anastasi

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Gabriele Bartoni

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
37 Ehsan Ghandchiler vs Dario Petrolo Decision (Split)
Luca Puggioni
3 3:00
36 Muca Burham vs Gabriele Bartoni Decision (Unanimous)
Luca Puggioni
3 3:00
35 Amadeus Haque vs Borim Da Rocha Submission
Spinola Simone
1 2:41
34 Alfonso Forlenza vs Umberto Argentano TKO
Spinola Simone
2 0:41
33 Adriano Livio Meneghetti vs Paolo Anastasi Decision (Majority)
Spinola Simone
3 3:00
32 Bernardo De Luca vs Dario Petrolo Decision (Unanimous)
Spinola Simone
3 3:00
31 Muca Burham vs Andrea Somma TKO
Spinola Simone
2 2:09
30 Ehsan Ghandchiler vs Federico Marinelli Decision (Majority)
Daniele Proietti
3 3:00
29 Daniele Esposito vs Emanuele Palumbo Submission
Proietti Daniele
1 2:58
28 Dario Petrolo vs Sergio Gavinelli Decision (Unanimous)
Proietti Daniele
3 3:00
27 Eugenio Consoli vs Federico Marinelli Decision (Majority)
Proietti Daniele
3 3:00
26 Ehsan Ghandchiler vs Riccardo Lolli Decision (Unanimous)
Carosi Emiliano
3 3:00
25 Simone Valle vs Emanuele Palumbo Submission
Carosi Emiliano
3 01:21
24 Pasquale Armonia vs Bernardo De Luca Decision (Unanimous)
Carosi Emiliano
3 3:00
23 Daniele Esposito vs Daniel Mammarella Decision (Split)
Carosi Emiliano
3 3:00
22 Sergio Gavinelli vs Maximiliano Mammarella TKO
Carosi Emiliano
2 00:58
21 Alessandro Franquillo vs Emanuele Palumbo Submission
Luca Puggioni
2 1:30
20 Luca de Dominicis vs Simone Valle Decision (Unanimous)
Luca Puggioni
3 3:00
19 Daniel Mammarella vs Alessandro Giordano Decision (Unanimous)
Luca Puggioni
3 3:00
18 Daniele Esposito vs Francesco Speranza Submission
Luca Puggioni
2 1:00
17 Emanuela Scioli vs Arziko Bregu Submission
Luca Puggioni
2 1:00
16 Francesco Spinola vs Edoardo Corsi Decision (Unanimous)
Luca Puggioni
3 3:00
15 Emanuela Magnanimi vs Ilaria Norcia Submission
Spinola Simone
2 2:00
14 Luca Carlotto vs Giacomo Mancini Submission
Spinola Simone
1 1:20
13 Bogdan Bohach vs Florian 'Floris' Doskja Decision (Unanimous)
Proietti Daniele
3 3:00
12 Elena Diodato vs Emanuela Magnanimi Submission
Proietti Daniele
1 1:20
11 Kevin De Luca vs Edoardo Corsi Decision (Unanimous)
Proietti Daniele
3 3:00
10 Alfons Doskja vs Francesco Spinola Submission
Carosi Emiliano
1 2:59
9 Simone Cristini vs Emanuele Bulbo TKO
Carosi Emanuele
1 3:00
8 Oliviero Pennesi vs Bogdan Bohach TKO
Carosi Emiliano
1 2:01
7 Florian 'Floris' Doskja vs Nicolo Siena Submission
Carosi Emiliano
1 1:33
6 Andrea Capraro vs Simone Cristini Decision (Unanimous)
Carosi Emiliano
3 3:00
5 Davide Sposato vs Emanuele Bulbo Decision (Split)
Carosi Emiliano
3 3:00
4 Alfons Doskja vs Erminio Pagura Submission
Luca Puggioni
1 2:20
3 Marco Tornese vs Edoardo Corsi Decision (Unanimous)
Luca Puggioni
3 3:00
2 Marcelo Romano vs Kevin De Luca TKO
Luca Puggioni
1 1:40
1 Irene Azzalin vs Giulia De Dominicis Submission
Luca Puggioni
1 2:04