IMMAF
2018 IMMAF European Championships: Day 4

Jun 21, 2018 Romania RIN Grand Hotel, Bucharest, Romania

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Mihai Dorobantiu

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Ivan Ivanov

loss 2 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
33 Ryan Spillane vs Matias Anttila Submission (Omoplata)
N/A
1 1:29
32 Daniel Yankov vs Besart Berisha Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 1:59
31 Anton Turkalj vs Pavel Pahomenko Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 1:31
30 Murtaza Talha Ali vs Cathal Manning Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
29 Dario Bellandi vs Tommi Leinonen Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
28 Radu  Zarioiu vs Dzmitry Zasinets TKO
N/A
2 2:15
27 Issa Isakov vs Josh Hudson Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
26 Axel Sola

win
vs Yann Liasse Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
25 Pavel  Senchenko vs Cristian Iorga Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
24 Kaupo Kokamagi vs Bogdan Grad Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
23 Amir Malekpour vs Eemil Kurhela Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
22 Mici  Saaristo vs Ciaran Breslin Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
21 Denislav Hadzhiev vs Jonny Touma Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 1:14
20 Renato  Vidovic vs Zdravko Petrov Dimitrov Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
19 Giacomo Santoro vs Zoran Milic Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
18 Oktay Arif vs Sebastian Gonzalez Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
17 Julia Dorny vs Anniina Ervasti Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
16 Jenni  Kivioja vs Fabiana Giampa Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
15 Joanne Doyle vs Katsiaryna Dziadorva Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 2:39
14 Frida  Vastamaki vs Karolina Hulkko Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
13 Janika Antinmaa vs Iuila Luiza Ghita Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
12 Ilaria Norcia vs Ingibjorg Helga Arnthorsdottir Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
11 Ana Maria  Mavru vs Aeilish O'Hanlon Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:31
10 Nina Back

win
vs Raluca Dinescu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
9 Anna 'Hades' Astvik vs Giulia De Dominicis Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
8 Roan Crocker vs Leonardo Oliva TKO
N/A
2 1:45
7 Wladislav Keilbach vs Yousif Sayyar Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
6 Eduard Kexel vs Adam Darby

loss
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
5 Zubair Gadzhiev vs Patrick Lehane Decision (Split)
N/A
3 3:00
4 Nahom Alem vs Meirbek Tulegenov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
3 2:14
3 Eryk Walecki vs Jordan Bradshaw Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
2 Jake  Nichols vs Jack Corr

loss
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00
1 Ali Yaqoob vs Paddy Symes Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 3:00