UMMAF
Ukrainian MMA Championships 2015, Day 1

May 22, 2015 Ukraine Youth Sport School, Borispol, Ukraine

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Andrey Kovalev

win 9 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Anatoliy Sokulskiy

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
124 Anatoliy Sokulskiy vs Denis Kobzev
N/A
0 0:00
123 Nikolay Golovatyuk vs Vladimir Bobrov
N/A
0 0:00
122 Nikolay Radchuk vs Alexandr Alexanov
N/A
0 0:00
121 Artem Neshta vs Alexandr Kozlinskiy
N/A
0 0:00
120 Nikolay Radchuk vs Alexandr Zavizon
N/A
0 0:00
119 Artem Neshta vs Dmytro Katkov
N/A
0 0:00
118 Alexandr Kozlinskiy vs Oleksandr Koval
N/A
0 0:00
117 Alexandr Zavizon vs Viktor Koval
N/A
0 0:00
116 Nikolay Radchuk vs Sergey Rezetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
115 Alexandr Alexanov vs Nikolay Toderenchuk
N/A
0 0:00
114 Ivan Gorlach vs Alexander Levitskii
N/A
0 0:00
113 Rasim Mamedov vs Andrey Motsny
N/A
0 0:00
112 Ivan Gorlach vs Mikhail Bilivskiy
N/A
0 0:00
111 Alexander Levitskii vs Evgeniy Sulima
N/A
0 0:00
110 Evgeniy Sulima vs Aleksey Kravchenko
N/A
0 0:00
109 Andrey Motsny vs Bogdan Mertvyachenko
N/A
0 0:00
108 Andrey Motsny vs Vladislav Mitsenko
N/A
0 0:00
107 Rasim Mamedov vs Igor Kutsenko
N/A
0 0:00
106 Mikhail Bilivskiy vs Alexandr Taratasyuk
N/A
0 0:00
105 Ivan Gorlach vs Sergey Rusin
N/A
0 0:00
104 Aleksey Kravchenko vs Vladislav Ivanskiy
N/A
0 0:00
103 Evgeniy Sulima vs Vasiliy Krichun
N/A
0 0:00
102 Alexander Levitskii vs Ruslan Likhovid
N/A
0 0:00
101 Bogdan Mertvyachenko vs Vasiliy Galich
N/A
0 0:00
100 Andrey Motsny vs Dmitriy Bobrusev
N/A
0 0:00
99 Vladislav Mitsenko vs Vitaliy Vovchanskiy
N/A
0 0:00
98 Rasim Mamedov vs Vladimir Kozir
N/A
0 0:00
97 Igor Kutsenko vs Denis Groma
N/A
0 0:00
96 Anatoly Lyagu vs Nikolai Kuznetsov
N/A
0 0:00
95 Ruslan Busel vs Yaroslav Sidor
N/A
0 0:00
94 Nikolai Kuznetsov vs Ruslan Bulguchev
N/A
0 0:00
93 Anatoly Lyagu vs Maxim Zhuravlev
N/A
0 0:00
92 Ruslan Busel vs Vitaliy Dobrovolsky
N/A
0 0:00
91 Yaroslav Sidor vs Eshkin Musaev
N/A
0 0:00
90 Ruslan Bulguchev vs Samvel Mkrtchyan
N/A
0 0:00
89 Nikolai Kuznetsov vs Dmitriy Kostovetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
88 Maxim Zhuravlev vs Yuriy Tishkovets
N/A
0 0:00
87 Anatoly Lyagu vs Aleksandr Korogodin
N/A
0 0:00
86 Ruslan Busel vs Vadim Belichenko
N/A
0 0:00
85 Vitaliy Dobrovolsky vs Vladimir Duma
N/A
0 0:00
84 Yaroslav Sidor vs Andrei Ogorodniy
N/A
0 0:00
83 Eshkin Musaev vs Sergey Anton
N/A
0 0:00
82 Ruslan Bulguchev vs Alexandr Glevenko
N/A
0 0:00
81 Samvel Mkrtchyan vs Sergey Khlivniy
N/A
0 0:00
80 Nikolai Kuznetsov vs Vladimir Kurochkin
N/A
0 0:00
79 Dmitriy Kostovetskiy vs Nikita Koryak
N/A
0 0:00
78 Yuriy Tishkovets vs Vasiliy Omelchenko
N/A
0 0:00
77 Maxim Zhuravlev vs Andrey Sirotenko
N/A
0 0:00
76 Anatoly Lyagu vs Vadim Shvets
N/A
0 0:00
75 Aleksandr Korogodin vs Andrey Shpak
N/A
0 0:00
74 Vadim Belichenko vs Denis Veselov
N/A
0 0:00
73 Vitaliy Dobrovolsky vs Vladislav Pogodin
N/A
0 0:00
72 Vladimir Duma vs Yuriy Bugriy
N/A
0 0:00
71 Yaroslav Sidor vs Vladimir Vanat
N/A
0 0:00
70 Andrei Ogorodniy vs Vladislav Shariy
N/A
0 0:00
69 Eshkin Musaev vs Anatoly Tarasenko
N/A
0 0:00
68 Sergey Anton vs Dmitro Martinyuk
N/A
0 0:00
67 Vitaliy Lut vs Taras Gutsul
N/A
0 0:00
66 Evgeni Borovik vs Narek Arutiunian
N/A
0 0:00
65 Taras Gutsul vs Artem Yaremenko
N/A
0 0:00
64 Vitaliy Lut vs Amirdzhon Murodov
N/A
0 0:00
63 Narek Arutiunian vs Arsen Ogly

loss

N/A
0 0:00
62 Evgeni Borovik vs Viktor Kostenko
N/A
0 0:00
61 Artem Yaremenko vs Ilya Klochan
N/A
0 0:00
60 Vitaliy Lut vs Vladimir Dubinevich
N/A
0 0:00
59 Narek Arutiunian vs Nikolay Bondar
N/A
0 0:00
58 Arsen Ogly vs Vitaliy Zayats
N/A
0 0:00
57 Evgeni Borovik vs Alexandr Shpak
N/A
0 0:00
56 Taras Gutsul vs Igor Kutyuk
N/A
0 0:00
55 Ilya Klochan vs Vladislav Nazaruk
N/A
0 0:00
54 Artem Yaremenko vs Dmitriy Marchuk
N/A
0 0:00
53 Vladimir Dubinevich

yet to come
vs Vadim Chaikovskiy

yet to come

N/A
0 0:00
52 Vitaliy Lut vs Sergey Koshelnik
N/A
0 0:00
51 Amirdzhon Murodov vs Vladyslav Kalyuta
N/A
0 0:00
50 Narek Arutiunian vs Denis Kostash
N/A
0 0:00
49 Nikolay Bondar vs Evgeny Shevchenko
N/A
0 0:00
48 Vitaliy Zayats vs Konstantin Agapov
N/A
0 0:00
47 Arsen Ogly vs Evgeniy Ivanchenko
N/A
0 0:00
46 Evgeni Borovik vs Vladislav Maksakov
N/A
0 0:00
45 Viktor Kostenko vs Andrei Proshin
N/A
0 0:00
44 Elnur Veliev vs Bogdan Golovatiy
N/A
0 0:00
43 Komandor Ogly vs Ruslan Pervak
N/A
0 0:00
42 Elnur Veliev vs Yaroslav Artemenko
N/A
0 0:00
41 Bogdan Golovatiy vs Andrii Korolev
N/A
0 0:00
40 Ruslan Pervak vs Artem Lyashevich
N/A
0 0:00
39 Komandor Ogly vs Oleg Pasechnik
N/A
0 0:00
38 Elnur Veliev vs Evgeniy Yaschenko
N/A
0 0:00
37 Andrii Korolev vs Mikhail Romanishin
N/A
0 0:00
36 Bogdan Golovatiy vs Vasiliy Levko
N/A
0 0:00
35 Artem Lyashevich vs Ivan Kadulin
N/A
0 0:00
34 Ruslan Pervak vs Anton Sobolevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
33 Komandor Ogly vs Artem Pedina
N/A
0 0:00
32 Yaroslav Artemenko vs Artem Teodorovich
N/A
0 0:00
31 Evgeniy Yaschenko vs Bogdan Oleynik
N/A
0 0:00
30 Elnur Veliev vs Alexey Fedonov
N/A
0 0:00
29 Mikhail Romanishin vs Gamid Rasulzade
N/A
0 0:00
28 Andrii Korolev vs Artem Novikov
N/A
0 0:00
27 Vasiliy Levko vs Arthur Khomin
N/A
0 0:00
26 Bogdan Golovatiy vs Pavel Prikhodko
N/A
0 0:00
25 Ivan Kadulin vs Teimur Ragimov
N/A
0 0:00
24 Artem Lyashevich vs Roman Grischenko
N/A
0 0:00
23 Ruslan Pervak vs Evgeniy Dudka
N/A
0 0:00
22 Anton Sobolevskiy vs Vladislav Gerasimchuk
N/A
0 0:00
21 Komandor Ogly vs Ivan Lenko

loss

N/A
0 0:00
20 Artem Pedina vs Artur Vinogradov
N/A
0 0:00
19 Oleg Pasechnik vs Viktor Voropay
N/A
0 0:00
18 Aleksander Doskalchuk vs Anton Chernega
N/A
0 0:00
17 Vusal Akhmedov vs Alexey Bukin
N/A
0 0:00
16 Anton Chernega vs Dmitriy Prydibailo
N/A
0 0:00
15 Aleksander Doskalchuk vs Andrey Krasnikov
N/A
0 0:00
14 Vusal Akhmedov vs Mikhail Perebora
N/A
0 0:00
13 Alexey Bukin vs Dmitriy Fursenko
N/A
0 0:00
12 Aleksander Doskalchuk vs Stepan Paskalov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Vusal Akhmedov vs Vladimir Bilinskiy
N/A
0 0:00
10 Anton Chernega vs Dmitriy Vlasyuk
N/A
0 0:00
9 Dmitriy Prydibailo vs Artem Zhelev
N/A
0 0:00
8 Stepan Paskalov vs Sergey Lantanskiy
N/A
0 0:00
7 Aleksander Doskalchuk vs Igor Konovalov
N/A
0 0:00
6 Andrey Krasnikov vs Anatoliy Oskin
N/A
0 0:00
5 Mikhail Perebora vs Evgeniy Zavgorodniy
N/A
0 0:00
4 Vladimir Bilinskiy vs Alexandr Nevidomiy
N/A
0 0:00
3 Vusal Akhmedov vs Yaroslav Voznyuk
N/A
0 0:00
2 Dmitriy Fursenko vs Vladislav Vorona
N/A
0 0:00
1 Alexey Bukin vs Yuriy Gulak
N/A
0 0:00