UMMAF
Ukrainian MMA Championships 2018, Day 1

Apr 21, 2018 Ukraine University of Chemical Technology, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Dmitriy Sekira

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Viktor Zdun

loss 0 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
142 Bagrat Adamiya vs Vladislav Tsyganov
N/A
0 0:00
141 Dmitriy Sekira vs Mikhail Shpilka
N/A
0 0:00
140 Vladislav Tsyganov vs Georgiy Orlov
N/A
0 0:00
139 Bagrat Adamiya vs Roman Kononov
N/A
0 0:00
138 Dmitriy Sekira vs Olexandr Oliynik
N/A
0 0:00
137 Mikhail Shpilka vs Yaroslav Bochkivskiy
N/A
0 0:00
136 Viktor Zdun vs Kirill Karmazin
N/A
0 0:00
135 Dmitriy Ruzhytskyi vs Vasiliy Lukianov
N/A
0 0:00
134 Vladislav Ilyin vs Nikita Buliga
N/A
0 0:00
133 Vasiliy Lukianov vs Alexey Ferdolevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
132 Dmitriy Ruzhytskyi vs Vladimir Siso
N/A
0 0:00
131 Nikita Buliga vs Artur Kolomiets
N/A
0 0:00
130 Vasiliy Lukianov vs Andrey Ponich
N/A
0 0:00
129 Vladimir Siso vs Pavel Yatsyuk
N/A
0 0:00
128 Dmitriy Ruzhytskyi vs Aleksandr Fursyak
N/A
0 0:00
127 Nikita Buliga vs Bogdan Leuskiy
N/A
0 0:00
126 Artur Kolomiets vs Kirill Arikh
N/A
0 0:00
125 Vladislav Ilyin vs Nikolay Kovalenko
N/A
0 0:00
124 Ivan Gorlach vs Mukhamed Mshenesh
N/A
0 0:00
123 Stanislav Levenok vs Dmitriy Podolyan
N/A
0 0:00
122 Mukhamed Mshenesh vs Sergey Stolyar
N/A
0 0:00
121 Ivan Gorlach vs Dilgan Abbasov
N/A
0 0:00
120 Stanislav Levenok vs Denis Bey

loss

N/A
0 0:00
119 Sergey Stolyar vs Rustam Ragimov
N/A
0 0:00
118 Mukhamed Mshenesh vs Taras Timofeychuk
N/A
0 0:00
117 Ivan Gorlach vs Sergey Talko
N/A
0 0:00
116 Stanislav Levenok vs Alexander Gluschenko
N/A
0 0:00
115 Denis Bey

win
vs Vyacheslav Udovichenko
N/A
0 0:00
114 Dmitriy Podolyan vs Denis Druchok
N/A
0 0:00
113 Ivan Grinyuk vs Egor Kostyuchenko
N/A
0 0:00
112 Vladimir Baryshev vs Denis Izmestyev
N/A
0 0:00
111 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Vasiliy Morkvich
N/A
0 0:00
110 Ivan Grinyuk vs Valeriy Bugaenko
N/A
0 0:00
109 Vladimir Baryshev vs Yaroslav Mischuk
N/A
0 0:00
108 Denis Izmestyev vs Dmitriy Tikhonyuk
N/A
0 0:00
107 Vasiliy Morkvich vs Devid Muntyanu
N/A
0 0:00
106 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Maxim Veselov
N/A
0 0:00
105 Valeriy Bugaenko vs Alexander Klushin
N/A
0 0:00
104 Ivan Grinyuk vs Alexey Strizhko
N/A
0 0:00
103 Vladimir Baryshev vs Pavel Pirogov
N/A
0 0:00
102 Yaroslav Mischuk vs Denis Veselov
N/A
0 0:00
101 Denis Izmestyev vs Dmitriy Vozniuk
N/A
0 0:00
100 Dmitriy Tikhonyuk vs Denis Shestopalov
N/A
0 0:00
99 Vasiliy Morkvich vs Evgeny Birkovsky
N/A
0 0:00
98 Devid Muntyanu vs Alexander Rozhanskiy
N/A
0 0:00
97 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Dmitry Prachuk
N/A
0 0:00
96 Maxim Veselov vs Dmitriy Rybalchenko
N/A
0 0:00
95 Alexander Klushin vs Dmitriy Sitnik
N/A
0 0:00
94 Valeriy Bugaenko vs Igor Lesko

loss

N/A
0 0:00
93 Alexey Strizhko vs Ivan Krivoruchko
N/A
0 0:00
92 Ivan Grinyuk vs Alexey Masliy
N/A
0 0:00
91 Vladimir Baryshev vs Vyacheslav Kulinich
N/A
0 0:00
90 Pavel Pirogov vs Samir Alskafi
N/A
0 0:00
89 Yaroslav Mischuk vs Vladislav Dragun
N/A
0 0:00
88 Denis Veselov vs Roman Kolot
N/A
0 0:00
87 Denis Izmestyev vs Valentin Mironov
N/A
0 0:00
86 Dmitriy Vozniuk vs Ilya Ischuk
N/A
0 0:00
85 Dmitriy Tikhonyuk vs Alexandr Shevchenko
N/A
0 0:00
84 Omar Solomanov vs Oleg Bastrichev
N/A
0 0:00
83 Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy vs Pavel  Senchenko
N/A
0 0:00
82 Omar Solomanov vs Oleg Andreev
N/A
0 0:00
81 Oleg Bastrichev vs Ivan Zinchenko
N/A
0 0:00
80 Pavel  Senchenko vs Dmitriy Poberezhnik
N/A
0 0:00
79 Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy vs Rostislav Kapanadze
N/A
0 0:00
78 Oleg Andreev vs Oleg Masliy
N/A
0 0:00
77 Omar Solomanov vs Vyacheslav Vetrov
N/A
0 0:00
76 Ivan Zinchenko vs Narek Arutiunian
N/A
0 0:00
75 Oleg Bastrichev vs Sergey Kalita
N/A
0 0:00
74 Pavel  Senchenko vs Alexander Kolontay
N/A
0 0:00
73 Dmitriy Poberezhnik vs Adam Mosing
N/A
0 0:00
72 Rostislav Kapanadze vs Alexander Mukashov
N/A
0 0:00
71 Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy vs Evgeniy Tritenko
N/A
0 0:00
70 Oleg Masliy vs Valeriy Ushakov
N/A
0 0:00
69 Oleg Andreev vs Dmitriy Mironenko
N/A
0 0:00
68 Vyacheslav Vetrov vs Ivan Kurelaru
N/A
0 0:00
67 Omar Solomanov vs Konstantin Shagayan
N/A
0 0:00
66 Narek Arutiunian vs Alexey Marchenko
N/A
0 0:00
65 Ivan Zinchenko vs Vladimir Kuchma
N/A
0 0:00
64 Oleg Bastrichev vs Mikhail Maximyuk
N/A
0 0:00
63 Sergey Kalita vs Vladislav Konovalov
N/A
0 0:00
62 Alexander Kolontay vs Alexandr Odintsov
N/A
0 0:00
61 Pavel  Senchenko vs Ivan Kadulin
N/A
0 0:00
60 Dmitriy Poberezhnik vs Yaroslav Artemenko
N/A
0 0:00
59 Adam Mosing vs Artem Stepanets
N/A
0 0:00
58 Alexander Mukashov vs Egor Pugach
N/A
0 0:00
57 Rostislav Kapanadze vs Ruslan Bidenko
N/A
0 0:00
56 Evgeniy Tritenko vs Stanislav Lashkevich
N/A
0 0:00
55 Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy vs Maxim Bukhalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
54 Liudvik Sholinian vs Nikita Bogdanchyk
N/A
0 0:00
53 Ruslan Pervak vs Aleksandr Terenia
N/A
0 0:00
52 Liudvik Sholinian vs Soltan Veliev
N/A
0 0:00
51 Ruslan Pervak vs Igor Zhovnir
N/A
0 0:00
50 Aleksandr Terenia vs Vasiliy Nikolov
N/A
0 0:00
49 Nikita Bogdanchyk vs Dmitry Mischenko
N/A
0 0:00
48 Liudvik Sholinian vs Aleksandr Lobanov
N/A
0 0:00
47 Igor Zhovnir vs Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
46 Dmitry Mischenko vs Roman Gritsina
N/A
0 0:00
45 Nikita Bogdanchyk vs Oleg Chetvertakov
N/A
0 0:00
44 Liudvik Sholinian vs Borislav Boichev
N/A
0 0:00
43 Aleksandr Lobanov vs Eskander Adilov
N/A
0 0:00
42 Soltan Veliev vs Egor Zakharchenko
N/A
0 0:00
41 Ruslan Pervak vs Stanislav Telyatnikov
N/A
0 0:00
40 Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy vs Valeriy Kotelnikov
N/A
0 0:00
39 Igor Zhovnir vs Dmitriy Kibkalo
N/A
0 0:00
38 Aleksandr Terenia vs Alexandr Kalnysh
N/A
0 0:00
37 Vasiliy Nikolov vs Denis Reva

loss

N/A
0 0:00
36 Oleksiy Bondarenko vs Vladyslav Dubkov
N/A
0 0:00
35 Egor Brovko vs Roman Kasyanov
N/A
0 0:00
34 Vladyslav Dubkov vs Karlen Minasian
N/A
0 0:00
33 Egor Brovko vs Alexandr Kovalenko
N/A
0 0:00
32 Vladyslav Dubkov vs Olexander Dedov
N/A
0 0:00
31 Roman Kasyanov vs Denis Kitsyuk
N/A
0 0:00
30 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Roman Dobrynin
N/A
0 0:00
29 Egor Brovko vs Nazariy Danilyuk
N/A
0 0:00
28 Karlen Minasian vs Andrey Ivashina
N/A
0 0:00
27 Olexander Dedov vs Alexandr Gutsalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
26 Oleksiy Bondarenko vs Dmitriy Tsymbal
N/A
0 0:00
25 Ata Atdayev vs Ruslan Talipaev
N/A
0 0:00
24 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Roman Syrkin
N/A
0 0:00
23 Ata Atdayev vs Alexandr Gorelov
N/A
0 0:00
22 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Rustam Pashaev
N/A
0 0:00
21 Roman Syrkin vs Bogdan Cherednichenko
N/A
0 0:00
20 Eduard Kostritsa vs Ruslan Talipaev
N/A
0 0:00
19 Rustam Pashaev vs Ismail Guliev
N/A
0 0:00
18 Bogdan Cherednichenko vs Vadim Sakal
N/A
0 0:00
17 Ata Atdayev vs Denis Nemchinov
N/A
0 0:00
16 Alexandr Gorelov vs Sergey Ovcharenko
N/A
0 0:00
15 Ruslan Talipaev vs Maxim Norets
N/A
0 0:00
14 Eduard Kostritsa vs Vladislav Pashko
N/A
0 0:00
13 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Viktor Kuznetsov
N/A
0 0:00
12 Rustam Pashaev vs Konstantin Gordeichik
N/A
0 0:00
11 Ismail Guliev vs Maxim Danchevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
10 Bogdan Cherednichenko vs Valentin Ostapenko
N/A
0 0:00
9 Vadim Sakal vs Artur Opanaschenko
N/A
0 0:00
8 Roman Syrkin vs Evgeniy Ulyanitskiy
N/A
0 0:00
7 Nadezhda Goncharova vs Ekateryna Dobroznai
N/A
0 0:00
6 Ekaterina Moskaleva vs Ekateryna Dobroznai
N/A
0 0:00
5 Olga Golynska vs Amira Khanna Abdi
N/A
0 0:00
4 Olga Volkova vs Anna Pastushenko
N/A
0 0:00
3 Daria Samchik vs Yana Kuzema
N/A
0 0:00
2 Yana Kuzema vs Valentina Semal
N/A
0 0:00
1 Polina Gromnitskaya vs Anastasiya Svetkivskaya
N/A
0 0:00