WJF
World Jaguar Federation Series 2

Mar 10, 2019 Georgia Tidbit Arena, Tbilisi, Georgia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Orkhan Veliyev

win 4 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Muhammed Kamali

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
47 Michail  Sajiniani vs Mahmoud Rigi TKO
N/A
1 4:34
46 Giorgi Xubejashvili vs Yosef Bagheri KO
N/A
1 4:00
45 Levan Chokheli vs Shahram Haghi TKO
N/A
1 4:00
44 Ehed Mamedov vs Soso Navguraidze KO
N/A
1 4:00
43 Giorgi Tabatadze vs Hadi Rivandi TKO
N/A
3 2:00
42 Genadi  Zhorzholiani vs Faramaz Filadi Submission
N/A
3 1:00
41 Tekla Laganshvili vs Beizanur Karabiber TKO
N/A
3 0:00
40 Giorgi Gveliddze vs Mohammed Zadehharzahdi TKO
N/A
1 3:00
39 Akbar Behniyapoor vs Giorgi Kotorashvili KO
N/A
3 2:00
38 Murat Kemer vs Behrooz Sharifi TKO
N/A
2 3:00
37 Shota Betlemidze vs Huseyn  Karatash Submission
N/A
3 5:00
36 Peyman  Haciev vs Azizollah Shafiei TKO
N/A
1 2:00
35 Soslan  Gasievi vs Alireza Iafzi TKO
N/A
3 4:00
34 Ramil  Yolchiev vs Mehran  Daneshpoor TKO
N/A
3 4:00
33 Milad Khosravi vs Davit Khutsishvili KO
N/A
2 3:00
32 Giorgi Kabulashvili vs Babak Baba Taheri Submission
N/A
2 2:00
31 Tamerlan Kabulov vs Hadi Muhammedi KO
N/A
1 3:00
30 Ramin Jahandar vs Ravil Seidov TKO
N/A
2 3:00
29 Davoud Abedinzadeh vs Resad Melikov TKO
N/A
2 3:00
28 Semed Avilov vs Hasan Yousefi KO
N/A
3 5:00
27 Roman Kurashvili vs Myjrat Ovlyakulyyevi KO
N/A
2 3:00
26 Radion Bestaev vs Behrooz Salari Submission
N/A
2 1:00
25 Vyacheslav Gagiev vs Hakan  Dogan TKO
N/A
1 3:00
24 Aramaz Gogichaev vs Mohammad Gepahvand KO
N/A
3 2:00
23 Ilimdar  Iskandarov vs Fardin Gharadagi KO
N/A
2 3:00
22 Nado Xotenashvili vs Jandos Janat TKO
N/A
3 1:00
21 Morteza 'Storm' Rezaei vs Jaba Jibuti KO
N/A
2 3:00
20 Mohammad Afrashteh vs Sabo Filishvili Submission
N/A
3 2:00
19 Giorgi Chalatashvili vs Mohammad Kamaliagdam TKO
N/A
2 3:00
18 Giorgi Kobaladze vs Ebrahim Nezhadereza KO
N/A
1 4:00
17 Vuqar Memmedzade vs Fatih Shenturk TKO
N/A
1 3:00
16 Shmagi  Toroshelidze vs Danial  Bazaghani KO
N/A
3 2:00
15 Bega  Lashxia vs Arsham  Namdari Submission
N/A
3 3:00
14 Renat Sherikbel vs Sadiq  Esedzade KO
N/A
3 1:00
13 Jaba Oniani vs Epsun Duniamaliev TKO
N/A
3 5:00
12 Vefxo  Chincharauli vs Baturhan Yilmaz TKO
N/A
3 5:00
11 Siamak Hosein Zadegan vs Ismet Can Ornek KO
N/A
2 1:00
10 Irakli  Omadze vs Azamat Ismagulov TKO
N/A
2 3:00
9 Nika Xelaidze vs Imam Joker

loss
Submission
N/A
1 4:00
8 Ehmedzade Umir vs Navid Forouzanfer TKO
N/A
3 5:00
7 Vano Shaxadze vs Emrah  Emir

loss
TKO
N/A
1 4:00
6 Ali Roshodi vs Saba Machaidze KO
N/A
2 4:00
5 Mohammad  Sepahvand vs Hamid Fateh TKO
N/A
1 5:00
4 Hamza Yagmur vs Davod Rezaye TKO
N/A
2 3:00
3 Ruslan Mammadov vs Taras Titarenko TKO
N/A
1 2:15
2 Orkhan Memmedov vs Ruslan Digiev Submission
N/A
3 0:15
1 Siavash Siahposht Khachak vs Dursun Isaevi Submission
N/A
2 3:00