WMMAA
2013 World MMA Championships - Selection

Oct 17, 2013 Russia Saint Petersburg, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov

win 8 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Panfilii Grigore

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
89 Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Kamal Magomedov
N/A
0 0:00
88 Nodar Kudukhashvili vs Khasan Mirzamatov
N/A
0 0:00
87 Shamil Abdulaev vs Daniyar 'The Black Knight' Babakulov
N/A
0 0:00
86 Oleg Khachaturov vs Dinu Bucalet
N/A
0 0:00
85 Etigat Atakishiev vs Murad Mirzabekov
N/A
0 0:00
84 Roman Stakhuv vs Taras Gutsul
N/A
0 0:00
83 Said Nurmagomedov vs Archil Taziashvili
N/A
0 0:00
82 Zaur Gadzhibabayev vs Islomdzhon Azimov
N/A
0 0:00
81 Znaur Khetagurov vs Antonio Moreno
N/A
0 0:00
80 Loic Pillon vs Alexandr Kutin
N/A
0 0:00
79 Rashid Yusupov vs Massimiliano 'Hydra' Sammarco
N/A
0 0:00
78 Zaur Gadzhibabayev vs Mokhmad Suliymanov
N/A
0 0:00
77 Islomdzhon Azimov vs Roman Adamenko
N/A
0 0:00
76 Antonio Moreno vs Mike Sclafani
N/A
0 0:00
75 Znaur Khetagurov vs Anatoli 'Tolea' Ciumac
N/A
0 0:00
74 Alexandr Kutin vs Victor Bargan
N/A
0 0:00
73 Loic Pillon

yet to come
vs Catalin Alecsuti

yet to come

N/A
0 0:00
72 Massimiliano 'Hydra' Sammarco vs John Zapata
N/A
0 0:00
71 Rashid Yusupov vs Mario Roldan
N/A
0 0:00
70 Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov vs Francesco 'The Dog' Controversa
N/A
0 0:00
69 Panfilii Grigore vs Didar Radzhapov
N/A
0 0:00
68 Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Said Davlatov
N/A
0 0:00
67 Kamal Magomedov vs Matus Juracek
N/A
0 0:00
66 Nodar Kudukhashvili vs Kirill Yakimovich
N/A
0 0:00
65 Khasan Mirzamatov vs Islom Alizoda
N/A
0 0:00
64 Daniyar 'The Black Knight' Babakulov vs Vladislav Kozlovski
N/A
0 0:00
63 Shamil Abdulaev vs Pavel Sidlo
N/A
0 0:00
62 Dinu Bucalet vs Samy Ben Amor
N/A
0 0:00
61 Oleg Khachaturov vs Eugeniu Tcaci
N/A
0 0:00
60 Etigat Atakishiev vs Valentin Benishev
N/A
0 0:00
59 Murad Mirzabekov vs Manuel Ferro
N/A
0 0:00
58 Roman Stakhuv vs Simone 'Adrenaline' La Preziosa
N/A
0 0:00
57 Taras Gutsul vs Artem Kazersky
N/A
0 0:00
56 Archil Taziashvili vs Valery Velikov
N/A
0 0:00
55 Said Nurmagomedov vs Sergey Morozov
N/A
0 0:00
54 Islomdzhon Azimov vs Ilia Yadugishvili
N/A
0 0:00
53 Antonio Moreno vs Eduard Fedotov
N/A
0 0:00
52 Anatoli 'Tolea' Ciumac vs Anatol Morarescu
N/A
0 0:00
51 Victor Bargan vs Artis Rode

loss

N/A
0 0:00
50 Catalin Alecsuti vs Dionysios Spyridon Ioannis Ntozis
N/A
0 0:00
49 Loic Pillon vs Ilkhom Yuldashev
N/A
0 0:00
48 John Zapata vs Evgeny Makshantsev
N/A
0 0:00
47 Massimiliano 'Hydra' Sammarco vs Tomas Dobrocky
N/A
0 0:00
46 Rashid Yusupov vs Iago Akhalkatsi
N/A
0 0:00
45 Mario Roldan vs Ilkin Safarov
N/A
0 0:00
44 Akhliddin Mirzadavlatov vs Jaouad Ikan
N/A
0 0:00
43 Francesco 'The Dog' Controversa vs Alexander Schwarz
N/A
0 0:00
42 Panfilii Grigore vs Vitaliy Dobrovolsky
N/A
0 0:00
41 Didar Radzhapov vs Mirel Dragan
N/A
0 0:00
40 Said Davlatov vs Julian Borisov
N/A
0 0:00
39 Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Azizbek Kubanychbekov
N/A
0 0:00
38 Kamal Magomedov vs Petar Tonev
N/A
0 0:00
37 Matus Juracek vs Matus Janci
N/A
0 0:00
36 Kirill Yakimovich vs Yavuz Selim Kazanci
N/A
0 0:00
35 Nodar Kudukhashvili vs Alexander Petkov
N/A
0 0:00
34 Khasan Mirzamatov vs Ruslan Busel
N/A
0 0:00
33 Islom Alizoda vs Samir Eljure
N/A
0 0:00
32 Vladislav Kozlovski vs Panagiotis Stamoulis
N/A
0 0:00
31 Daniyar 'The Black Knight' Babakulov vs Irimia Alexandru
N/A
0 0:00
30 Shamil Abdulaev vs Melvin van Suijdam
N/A
0 0:00
29 Pavel Sidlo vs Denis Pokatilov
N/A
0 0:00
28 Dinu Bucalet vs Panagiotis Papageorgiou
N/A
0 0:00
27 Samy Ben Amor vs DeEr Yi

loss

N/A
0 0:00
26 Oleg Khachaturov vs Nurlan Musinov
N/A
0 0:00
25 Eugeniu Tcaci vs Borja Marin
N/A
0 0:00
24 Etigat Atakishiev vs Firdavs Nazarov
N/A
0 0:00
23 Valentin Benishev vs Maxim Pugachev
N/A
0 0:00
22 Murad Mirzabekov vs Raul Tutarauli
N/A
0 0:00
21 Manuel Ferro vs Armen Hayrapetyan
N/A
0 0:00
20 Simone 'Adrenaline' La Preziosa vs Armen Beibutyan
N/A
0 0:00
19 Roman Stakhuv vs Vasilis Karavasilis
N/A
0 0:00
18 Taras Gutsul vs Artur Goia

loss

N/A
0 0:00
17 Artem Kazersky vs Zhikang Zhao
N/A
0 0:00
16 Archil Taziashvili vs Mehman Mammadov
N/A
0 0:00
15 Valery Velikov vs Tynybek Iminzanov
N/A
0 0:00
14 Said Nurmagomedov vs Alikhon 'Akosh' Khasanov
N/A
0 0:00
13 Sergey Morozov vs Jan 'Palanda' Palovcik
N/A
0 0:00
12 Didar Radzhapov vs Pedro Castillo Siles
N/A
0 0:00
11 Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Patrick Asscher
N/A
0 0:00
10 Matus Juracek vs Aris Kazis

loss

N/A
0 0:00
9 Nodar Kudukhashvili vs Rasul Mislimov
N/A
0 0:00
8 Islom Alizoda vs Francesco 'Blessed Warrior' Moricca
N/A
0 0:00
7 Irimia Alexandru vs Michal Kain
N/A
0 0:00
6 Denis Pokatilov vs Robert Bossowski
N/A
0 0:00
5 Borja Marin vs Avazbek Zhorobaev
N/A
0 0:00
4 Valentin Benishev vs Dadakhon Khasanov
N/A
0 0:00
3 Manuel Ferro vs Vyacheslav Belyaev
N/A
0 0:00
2 Artem Kazersky vs Constantin Gica-George
N/A
0 0:00
1 Sergey Morozov vs Mukhammaddovud Mushfikiev
N/A
0 0:00